Herzlich Willkommen in unserem Internethafen!

Vorstand

                                                                                                     1.Vorsitzender                            Johann Friedrichs
2. Vorsitzender
Bernhard Sjuts
Kassenwart
Henning Groß
Schriftführer & Pressewart
Edgar Wießner
stellvertr. Kassenwart
Hartmut Kaiser
stellvertr. Schriftführer
Wolfgang Keller
musikalischer Leiter
Kuddle Lange
Moderator
Peter Alex
Festausschuss
Peter Alex
Hartmut Kaiser
Wolfgang Keller

Musiker
Klaus Kirch – Keyboard
Johann Friedrichs – Handharmonika
Werner Wefers – Bassgitarre
Erika Ritz – Akkordeon

Technik
Hartmut Kaiser
Karl – Heinz Besemann
Emil Bach
Ekkehard Wösthoff

aktive Mitglieder

  • Peter Alex, Norddeich
  • Emil Bach, Norden
  • Erich Backer, Norden
  • Karl – Heinz Besemann, Großheide
  • Ernst Bochenek, Norden
  • Hans-Jörg Dreyer, Norddeich
  • Helmut Eibel, Norddeich
  • Johann Friedrichs, Norden
  • Henning Groß, Norddeich
  • Hans-Jürgen Herzfeld, Norden
  • Uwe Hunkemöller, Norddeich
  • Hartmut Kaiser, Norden
  • Wolfgang Keller, Norden
  • Klaus Kirch, Norden
  • Folkert Kordes, Essen
  • Karl-Heinz Lange, Norden       
  • Norbert Lungershausen, Norden
  • Siegfried Marzian, Norden
  • Heinz Noormann, Norddeich
  • Ottmar Petry, Norden
  • Erika Ritz, Leezdorf
  • Erwin Ritz, Leezdorf 
  • Hans Theo Rolloff, Norden
  • Alfred Rüst, Norden
  • Otto Schoolmann, Norden
  • Bernhard Sjuts, Norden
  •    Ralf Struck, Norden
  • Enno Troll, Norden
  • Werner Wefers, Norden
  • Edgar Wießner, Norden
  • Ekkehard Wösthoff, Norden

passive Mitglieder

  • Andreas Bauer, Remchingen
  • Marianne Betten, Norden
  • Waltraud Büscher, Hage
  • Cornelia Kuper-Buskohl, Westoverledingen
  • Helga Cornely, Norden
  • Joachim Erdmann, Norden
  • Jürgen Freese, Norden
  • Else Freischlader, Norddeich
  • Renate Gallinat, Hemer
  • Karin Geesen, Norden
  • Peter Geesen, Herzogenrath
  • Tom Geesen, Herzogenrath
  • Jessica Gehres, Norddeich
  • Margarete Herbig, Pliezhausen
  • Claudia Hofmeister, Laaber
  • Wilhelm Hofmeister, Laaber
  • Hans – Peter Hogenschurz, Bonn
  • Iris Hogenschurz, Bonn
  • Wilfried Kanschat, Norddeich
  • Elke Karaus, Norddeich
  • Wolfgang Klein, Lage
  • Reiner Klose, Niederdreisbach
  • Elisabeth Knauf, Neuwied
  • Ingo Leyendecker. Neuwied
  • Michael Lotze, Marl
  • Dietrich Luitjens, Loxstedt
  • Renate Meyer, Winsen/Luhe
  • Hans-Dieter Moszeck, Norden
  • Iris Neudeck, Leverkusen
  • Renate Neudeck-Schapper, Leverkusen
  • Harry Oldenburg, Norddeich
  • Annemarie Reichmann, Oberdollendorf
  • Hans-Josef Richter, Bendorf-Sayn
  • Selina Salutzki, Marl
  • Wolfgang Schapper, Langenfeld
  • Bernd Schäfer, Norden
  • Franz-Josef Schmidtmeier, Salzkotten
  • Hubert Schröder, Korschenbroich
  • Uwe Schröer, Düsseldorf
  • Annelie Stahl, Nettetal
  • Hans-Jürgen Stötzel, Norden
  • Karin Stötzel, Norden
  • Helmut Stute, Norddeich
  • Günter Schramm, Neu Kluyen
  • Jörg Timmermann, Salzkotten
  • Joachim Trempler, Dinslaken
  • Pia Trempler, Dinslaken
  • Hans Winkmann, Goch
Menü schließen