Herzlich Willkommen in unserem Internethafen!

Vorstand

                                                                                                     1.Vorsitzender                            Johann Friedrichs
2. Vorsitzender
N/A
Kassenwart
Henning Groß
Schriftführer & Pressewart
Edgar Wießner
stellvertr. Kassenwart
Hartmut Kaiser
stellvertr. Schriftführer
Wolfgang Keller
musikalische Leitung
Dieter Soldau
Erika Ritz
 Moderatoren
Peter Alex
Erwin Ritz                                                                                                             
Festausschuss                       
Peter Alex
Hartmut Kaiser
Wolfgang Keller

Musiker
Johann Friedrichs – Handharmonika
Erika Ritz – Akkordeon
Dieter Soldau – Akkordeon
Reinhold Simm – Gitarre
Klaus-Dieter Schwickert – Mundharmonika

Technik
Hartmut Kaiser
Johann Friedrichs
Karl-Heinz Besemann
Emil Bach

aktive Mitglieder

  • Peter Alex, Norddeich
  • Emil Bach, Norden
  • Karl – Heinz Besemann, Großheide
  • Helmut Eibel, Norddeich
  • Johann Friedrichs, Norden
  • Henning Groß, Norddeich
  • Hans-Martin Helms, Norden
  • Hans-Jürgen Herzfeld, Norden
  • Uwe Hunkemöller, Norddeich
  • Hartmut Kaiser, Norden
  • Wolfgang Keller, Norden
  • Klaus Kirch, Norden
  • Folkert Kordes, Essen    
  • Siegfried Marzian, Norden
  • Heinz Noormann, Norddeich
  • Wolfgang Reinhart, Hage
  • Erika Ritz, Leezdorf
  • Erwin Ritz, Leezdorf 
  • Dirk Röhricht, Borken
  • Hans Theo Rolloff, Norden
  • Alfred Rüst, Norden
  • Otto Schoolmann, Norden
  • Klaus-Dieter Schwickert, Norden
  • Reinhold Simm, Berumbur
  • Dieter Soldau, Hage
  •    Ralf Struck, Norden
  • Enno Troll, Norden
  • Werner Wefers, Norden
  • Edgar Wießner, Norden
  • Ekkehard Wösthoff, Norden

passive Mitglieder

  • Regina Bach, Norden
  • Andreas Bauer, Remchingen
  • Marianne Betten, Norden
  • Helga Cornely, Norden
  • Silke Dahmen, Düsseldorf
  • Joachim Erdmann, Norden
  • Cornelia Fokken-Lange, Norden
  • Jürgen Freese, Norden
  • Else Freischlader, Norddeich
  • Frauke Friedrichs, Norden
  • Renate Gallinat, Hemer
  • Ursula Gast, Norden
  • Karin Geesen, Norden
  • Peter Geesen, Herzogenrath
  • Tom Geesen, Herzogenrath
  • Jessica Gehres, Norddeich
  • Irene Herzfeld, Norden
  • Margarete Herbig, Pliezhausen
  • Claudia Hofmeister, Laaber
  • Wilhelm Hofmeister, Laaber
  • Hans – Peter Hogenschurz, Bonn
  • Iris Hogenschurz, Bonn
  • Ursula Jahnke, Norden
  • Elke Karaus, Norddeich
  • Inge Keller, Norden
  • Wolfgang Klein, Lage
  • Reiner Klose, Niederdreisbach
  • Elisabeth Knauf, Neuwied
  • Jürgen Kühl, Duisburg
  • Karl-Heinz Lange, Norden   
  • Ingo Leyendecker. Neuwied
  • Michael Lotze, Marl
  • Dietrich Luitjens, Loxstedt
  • Renate Meyer, Winsen/Luhe
  • Hans-Dieter Moszeck, Norden
  • Iris Neudeck, Leverkusen
  • Ulrich Nuyken, Hünxe
  • Harry Oldenburg, Norddeich
  • Gisela Rolloff, Norden
  • Selina Salutzki, Marl
  • Bernd Schäfer, Norden
  • Wolfgang Schapper, Langenfeld
  • Kerstin Schipper, Norden
  • Detlef Schipper, Norden
  • Frank Schmidt, Dautphetal
  • Franz-Josef Schmidtmeier, Salzkotten
  • Günter Schramm, Neukirchen-Vluyn
  • Hubert Schröder, Korschenbroich
  • Uwe Schröer, Düsseldorf
  • Monika Sieglar, Norden
  • Hans-Jürgen Stötzel, Norden
  • Karin Stötzel, Norden
  • Helmut Stute, Norddeich
  • Jörg Timmermann, Salzkotten
  • Joachim Trempler, Dinslaken
  • Pia Trempler, Dinslaken
  • Hans Winkmann, Goch
Menü schließen